Memorial and Tribute gifts to
Bon Secours Richmond Health Care Foundation

Please click here to see tribute gifts.

The following gifts were made in memory of:

Tribute(s) for Elizabeth K. Ahern

Mr. Bernard Koneck

Tribute(s) for Lois Aiken

Alpha Delta Kappa Beta Chapter

Tribute(s) for Steven N. Alexander

Ms. N. Carolyn Alexander

Mr. Paul J. Casalaspi

 Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Tracy, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Catherine W. Amato

Ms. Abigail T. Baker

Tribute(s) for Clyde Anderson

Mr. and Mrs. James R. Apel

Ms. Joyce B. Melchert

Tribute(s) for Edwin H. Arnaudin

Ms. Dorothy Jackson

Tribute(s) for Foster S. Arrington

Mr. Lewis R. Sheckler

Ms. Victoria A. Webb

Tribute(s) for James O. Aycock

Mr. and Mrs. Hilton B. Lamphiear, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Carolyn W. Bailey

Mr. and Mrs. Scott D. Bailey

Tribute(s) for the Grandson of Mr. and Mrs. Billy B. Bandy

Mr. and Mrs. Billy B. Bandy

Tribute(s) for Linda Barnes

Mr. Robert S. Barnes, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Scott Barnett

Mr. and Mrs. Bruce D. Belleman

Tribute(s) for Dorothy B. Barney

Ms. Ruth A. Hoffman

Tribute(s) for Wilbert Batten

Mrs. B. La Rue Batten

Tribute(s) for Stova B. Baughan

Mrs. Kathy B. Pilkerton

Tribute(s) for Ms. Frances N. Baum

Mr. and Mrs. Alan Goeke

Tribute(s) for Dorothy E. Baxter

CapTech Ventures, Inc.

Tribute(s) for Margaret "Maggie" L. Beattie

Mrs. Ruth B. Harris

Tribute(s) for Audrey M. Berriman

Mr. and Mrs. Chris Forrest

Tribute(s) for Jean B. Bewley

Mr. and Mrs. Don E. Hawkins

Ms. Anna M. Rentschler

Ms. E. Charlotte Ripley

Mr. and Mrs. Neal Wojciechowicz

Tribute(s) for Audrey Bigoney

Ms. Desiree Freeland

Tribute(s) for June Blasiol

 Mark E. Williams

Tribute(s) for Victor Blasiol

Mr. Mark E. Williams

Tribute(s) for Betty L. Bliley

Mrs. Barbara Bliley

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Daughtrey

Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Lemacks

Tribute(s) for Roland H. Bodtke

Mr. and Mrs. Norman Guenther

Mr. and Mrs. Christopher L. Straightiff

Tribute(s) for Jennie Boltz

Ms. Jean Mowrey

Tribute(s) for Lorene C. Bond

Mrs. Mae C. Thurston

Tribute(s) for John A. Borron

Mrs. Ruthy M. Borron

Tribute(s) for Evelyn Bradshaw

Anonymous

Tribute(s) for Raymond L. Brodie

Mr. George Brodie

Tribute(s) for Herbert Brodsky

Mr. and Mrs. John J. Boehling III

Ms. Frances B. Buckner

Mr. and Mrs. Gerald Fine

Tribute(s) for George K. Brooks

 Mr. James Baroody

Tribute(s) for F. W. Brown

Mrs. Carolyn D. Brown

Tribute(s) for Josephine K. Bruce

Mr. and Mrs. Frank B. Atkinson

Ms. Adrianne R. Dery

Ms. Dana M. Dumont

Mr. and Mrs. Erwin J. Fano

Ms. Glenda Flanagin

 Ms. Rufina George

Mr. and Mrs. William A. Jackson, Jr.

Ms. Elizabeth Jarema

Ms. Lorraine P. Norton

Mrs. Vicki Roberts

Mr. David W. Robertson

Tribute(s) for Joan O. Buchholz

Mrs. Michelle B. Keller

Tribute(s) for Curtis Bucknam

Mr. Paul W. Bucknam

Tribute(s) for Anthony “Andy” Budetti

Ms. Catherine I. Conwell 

Ms. Thelma F. Douberly

Ms. Dorothy E. Silakowski

Ms. Ellen E. Sormberger

Ms. Mabel T. Wiles

Tribute(s) for Venia E. Bullard

Shultz & James, Inc.

Tribute(s) for Audrey M. Burch

Ms. Patricia B. Hudgins

Tribute(s) for Captain Richard E. Burch, Sr.

Ms. Patricia B. Hudgins

Tribute(s) for Raymond A. Burgess

Mrs. Barbara J. Burgess

Tribute(s) for Walter Burgess

Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Carson

Ms. Dolly G. Garrison

Mrs. Mabel Garrison

Mr. and Mrs. Howard Martin

Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth W. McLeod

Mr. and Mrs. C. S. Pritchett

Ms. Amanda P. and Ms. Joyce Weis

Tribute(s) for Northrop J. “Chuck” Butler

Ms. Jane A. De Bernardo

Mrs. Ann L. Hartley

Mrs. Mary D. Washbourne

Tribute(s) for Lydia G. Byrd

Mr. and Mrs. Jerry Aldridge

Ms. Bessie F. Barefoot

Mr. and Mrs. James O. Barefoot

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph D. Barefoot

Ms. Vicki C. Bowers

Ms. Janet P. Bradshaw

Mr. Elvin R. Brewer, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Joe Dan Byrd

Mr. and Mrs. Douglas R. Campbell

Mrs. Janet B. Coleman

Ms. Ola D. Daugherty

Mr. and Mrs. Charles A. Gore

Mr. and Mrs. William S. Highsmith

Mr. and Mrs. James Ray Jackson

James Sprunt Community College

Ms. Belinda Lloyd

Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell A. Malpass

Mr. Albert J. Outlaw

Mr. and Mrs. John A. Perry

Mr. and Mrs. Hubert S. Peterson

Mr. and Mrs. John L. Register

Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Reynolds

Mr. and Mrs. J. Harold Starling

Tribute(s) for Hazel D. Caldwell

Mr. Conley Caldwell

Tribute(s) for Maria A. Call

Mr. and Mrs. Jesse Bejar

Mr. and Mrs. Harry C. Hewett, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Robert H. Campbell

Ms. Edna Aleshire

Dr. and Mrs. H. R. Cheshire

Mr. Alan Gerber

Captain Anthony Hastoglis

Ms. Patricia Higgins

Mrs. Lori Huff

Ms. Susan C. Lee

Mr. and Mrs. Eric Maggio

Ms. Cheri Mitchell

Mr. and Mrs. R. L. Moorefield

Ms. Natalie Morrison

Mr. and Mrs. Harold G. Nichols

Ms. Mary V. Painter and Mr. Jim Painter

Mrs. Vickie Perrin

Mr. Dewey Searcy

Ms. Marcia Stefani

Tribute(s) for Jean E. Carter

Genworth Foundation

Mrs. Sharon Burcham

Ms. Sandra E. Cousins

Ms. Yvette E. Diallo

Mrs. Cynthia E. Dyson

Ms. Joyce T. Easter

Mr. Cameron J. Hardison, Jr.

Ms. Venika M. Harrison

Ms. Jane E. Long

Ms. Luciana Mashore

Mr. and Mrs. Roy A. Mattes

Mr. Chris Mitchell

Mr. Darnell J. Morris

Ms. S. Joanne Morris

Mrs. Allison Parsons

Ms. Emma M. Pryor

Mr. and Mrs. Kevin W. Puller

Ms. Carol A. Smith

Ms. Doris B. West

Ms. Verlissa M. Williamson

Mrs. Gabrielle Wright

Ms. Jean Wright

Ms. Rhonda J. Young

Tribute(s) for Jane Caruthers

Ms. Karen J. Caruthers

Tribute(s) for Jack L. Chandler

Ms. Pat G. Ferguson

Tribute(s) for Richard A. Chandler

Ms. Pat Smith

Tribute(s) for Thomas Y. Chin

Mrs. Siu Woo

Tribute(s) for Alice Christopher

Mr. and Mrs. Ernest E. Johnson

Tribute(s) for Ralph W. Christopher

Ms. Shirley Holloway

Ms. Faith McClintic

Tribute(s) for Sada L. Clarke

Mr. William S. Clarke, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Charles E. Clute

Mr. and Mrs. Nery N. Fiaux

Mrs. Miriam D. Tod

Mr. Ben L. Watson III

Tribute(s) for Luciana Colavita

Ms. Yvonne H. Vaughan

Tribute(s) for Betty P. Cole

Mr. and Mrs. Raleigh G. Balderson

Mr. and Mrs. John H. Crowe

Tribute(s) for Brenda Colliflower

Ms. Barbara L. Freeze

Ms. Barbara D. Shanahan

Tribute(s) for Margaret B. Connell

Mr. and Mrs. Gregory D. Adlich

Southern States Cooperative, Inc.

Tribute(s) for Peter Cook

Mr. David B. Smith

Tribute(s) for Shirley J. Cooper

Mr. William E. Bottoms

Ms. Mary H. Brockwell

Federal Reserve Retirement Club

Ms. Frances Lisciandri

Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. Martin

Mr. and Mrs. Francis A. Pucharich

Mr. and Mrs. James R. Rumford

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Smith III

Tribute(s) for Helen T. Coronado

Lancaster Leaf Tobacco Co. of PA., Inc.

Universal Leaf Tobacco Company, Inc.

Tribute(s) for Michelle C. Crane

Anonymous

Tribute(s) for Irene Crittenden

Commonwealth Woman's Club

Mr. and Mrs. Roy C. Dillingham

Drs. Riley, Wiltshire and Brassington

Enroughty Management Corporation

Ms. Evelyn E. Johnson

Mr. and Mrs. Edward G. Landi

Ms. Jean E. Marshall

Ms. Shirley G. May

Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Partin

Mr. and Mrs. Eugene T. Rilee, Jr.

Mr. Charles R. Talley

Mr. Morton G. Thalhimer III

Dr. Richard H. Villa, D.M.D.

Ms. Mary G. Weathersbee

Ms. Jeanne White

Ms. Neva L. Wilson

Tribute(s) for Jean Crouch

Hanover Air Systems, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. H. R. Hicks, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Nelson S. Holcomb

Mr. and Mrs. Larry R. Jarvis

Mr. and Mrs. Ronald C. Martin

Rodney A. Cole Insurance & Consulting Agency, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Carl E. Tate

Tribute(s) for Jane Crum

Ms. Patty C. Mears

Tribute(s) for Chris Cullather

Mr. and Mrs. James A. Baber IV

Tribute(s) for Jean Cullather

Mr. and Mrs. James A. Baber IV

Tribute(s) for Walter Dabrowski

Mr. Robert Ostrowski

Tribute(s) for Steve DeMario

Mrs. Frances K. DeMario

Tribute(s) for Elizabeth Davies

Mr. and Mrs. James L. Harper

Tribute(s) for Amelia B. Davis

Mr. and Mrs. Henry M. Cheng

Mr. Stephen Davis

Mr. and Mrs. Wayland R. Davis

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Durham

Mr. Eric Evans

Ms. Barbara W. Garber

Ms. Vicki E. Hall

Mr. and Mrs. Edmund L. Hartley

International Business Machines Corporation (IBM)

Mrs. Frances Proffitt

Mr. and Mrs. Donald J. Thelen

Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan C. Thwaites, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Ron Walker

Ms. Louise M. Yankelevitz

Tribute(s) for Margery Davis

Ms. Dorothea K. Buckley

Tribute(s) for Beverly Den

Mr. and Mrs. James T. Mingee

Tribute(s) for Beverly Derr

Ms. Barbara E. Johnson

Tribute(s) for Gertrude Devastey

Ms. Anita Brown

Edgewood Management Corporation

Tribute(s) for Dudley R. Diggs

Mr. and Mrs. William S. Bonner

Ms. Katherine Diggs

Mr. and Mrs. John Jurgens

Mr. and Mrs. Clyde Smithson, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Eileen Divers

Mr. and Mrs. Wayne G. Benton

Mr. and Mrs. Jack D. Fervan

Tribute(s) for Helen Doermann

Ms. Marcia C. Pasqualini

Tribute(s) for Jonathan E. Donahue

Mr. and Mrs. Lewis W. Brandt

Tribute(s) for Marjorie Doss

Ms. Nancy S. Adams

Tribute(s) for Roger P. Dull

Mrs. Patsy G. Baker

Mr. and Mrs. Sam Carmean

Goodman Allen & Filetti

Ms. Patricia M. Petrus

Mr. Caryl G. Solomon

Tribute(s) for Mary Virginia H. Dunn

Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Gallagher

Tribute(s) for Jesse Eagan

Mr. Bradley Douthat

Tribute(s) for Francis T. Eck

Mr. Daniel R. Cooper and Ms. Katherine Arbuckle

Mr. and Mrs. Franco Ambrogi

Mr. and Mrs. Paetrus F. Banmiller

Mr. Darren Binder

Mrs. Roberta B. Bocock

Bon Secours Health System, Inc.

Bon Secours Richmond Health System

Bryant Electrical, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Burke

Mr. Fred Caesar

Brother Arthur Caliman

Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Carey

Mr. and Mrs. Christopher M. Carney

Catholic Health Association

Ms. Kathryn Connerton

Ms. Barbara J. Delano

Mr. and Mrs. William E. Dvorak, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey M. Gill

Dr. and Mrs. Stanley A. Goldman

Mrs. Nan Shumaker Hamilton

Ms. Sarah Hench

Mr. Ryan Jevec

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Kaczmarek

Mr. and Mrs. Gerard Kells

Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Lafontaine

Ms. Christine Lay

Ms. Nancy B. Miles

Mr. Thomas Morris

Ms. Margaret O. Moseley

Mr. Bryon Neaman

Mr. Robin D. Ratchford

Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Rigsby

Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Rigsby

Ms. Martha Riva

Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Rosenbaum

Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Rosenbaum

Schwab Charitable Fund

Mr. and Mrs. Donald H. Seger

Dr. and Mrs. Donald G. Seitz

Ms. Eloise M. Shaver

Sisters of Charity

Sisters Of Charity Of Saint Elizabeth

Dr. and Mrs. Richard P. Sowers III

Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Spine

Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Spine

Ms. Jean B. Strauss

Mr. and Mrs. Henry D. Sutherlin

Mr. and Mrs. Linwood L. Sykes, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. John K. Taylor

Mr. and Mrs. John K. Taylor

Mr. Rick Vanasse

Mr. John Wallenhorst

Mrs. Mary D. Washbourne

Wells Fargo Bank, N.A.

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Mr. Gregory A. Windsor

Mr. Richard B. Zorn

Tribute(s) for Gary W. Edwards

Mrs. Heather Silva

Tribute(s) for Lawrence L. Emerson

Mr. and Mrs. Michael G. Harman, Sr.

Tribute(s) for Nicole Englehart

Mr. and Mrs. William F. Englehart

Tribute(s) for Kathy Enos

Mr. and Mrs. Richard D. O'Hallaron

Tribute(s) for Allen Entwistle

Mrs. Beryl D. Entwistle

Tribute(s) for Marvin L. Farmer

Mrs. Marjorie A. Boyd

Mr. and Mrs. Larry W. Buchanan

Electrical & Mechanical Resources, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. David M. Mustain

Mr. and Mrs. William H. Overton

Mr. and Mrs. James Pace

Mr. and Mrs. William L. Proffit

Mr. and Mrs. William H. Walton

Tribute(s) for Pamela S. Finer

Mr. and Mrs. Harvey D. Elman

Ms. Barbara Finer

Finer Realty & Construction Co.

Mr. and Mrs. Ted Ingis

Tribute(s) for Alice L. Finley

Ms. Barbara G. Harvey

Tribute(s) for Cecil L. Fitchett, Jr.

Mrs. Leona R. Fitchett

Tribute(s) for Olympia C. Fleck

Ms. Elizabeth Fleck

Tribute(s) for Evelyn P. Fleming

Ms. June F. Eanes

Hunton Baptist Church Friendship Sunday School Class

Mr. William H. Lewis, Jr.

Ms. Ethel L. Patch

Ms. Laura P. Warner

Tribute(s) for George Foreman

Countryside Homeowners Association

Mr. James W. Theobald

Mr. and Mrs. Stevie G. Watson

Tribute(s) for Nicole Foster

Ms. Mae N. Holder

Mr. and Mrs. William L. Johnson, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Clyde Fowler

Mr. and Mrs. Ernest R. Croxton

Ms. Carey J. Ray

Tribute(s) for Bernard S. Fox

Mr. and Mrs. Richard E. Talman, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Robert Foxworthy

Ms. Rosemary A. Fahed

Tribute(s) for Victor Gaglio

Mr. and Mrs. James Atkinson

Ms. Tracy A. Huffman

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Kelly

Anonymous

Mrs. Susan Sullivan

Tribute(s) for Margaret Ganzert

Mr. Charles Ganzert

Tribute(s) for Muskoe Garnett

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph B. Call III

Tribute(s) for Sandra B. Garrett

Ms. Tia Dawn B. Campbell

Tribute(s) for David C. Gill

Mrs. Judy L. Gill

Tribute(s) for Betty D. Godsey

Mr. and Mrs. Eric D. White

Tribute(s) for John R. Goss

Mr. John Goss

Tribute(s) for Elmon T. Gray

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Farrell II

Tribute(s) for Gary Gray

Ms. Jean K. Tonkin

Tribute(s) for Pam Gray

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Farrell II

Tribute(s) for Debbie Grice

Victory Tabernacle Church of God 

Tribute(s) for Claire Guidry

Mr. Marshall Guidry

Tribute(s) for Dale Gunn

Graceland Baptist Church

Ms. Ethel G. Kelsay

Ms. Christina M. Moyers

Mr. Matt J. Russ

Tribute(s) for Geary M. Gunter, Sr.

Ms. Diane C. Anderson

Ms. Beverly Browning

Ms. Verna Hinton & Ms. Pearl C. Hinton

Mr. and Mrs. James W. Stewart III

Virginia Credit Union, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Tscharner D. Watkins III

Tribute(s) for Archie L. Hagen

Ms. Rosemary A. Fahed

Tribute(s) for Elizabeth H. Hahn

Mr. and Mrs. Donald G. Austin 

Mr. and Mrs. James Bouck

Ms. Stephanie Chewning

Ms. Andrea Cleary

Mr. Matthew Crady

Families Of The China Moon

Mr. and Mrs. Carl S. Hayes

Mrs. Wendy Inlow

Ms. Christine Marino

Mr. and Mrs. Terry L. Ritz

Mrs. Catherine Robinson

Mr. and Mrs. John Romeo

Ms. Jennifer Sergio

Ms. Kimberly Utz

Tribute(s) for Ernestine B. Haley

Mr. and Mrs. Ernest M. Norris

Tribute(s) for Alvin E. Hampton

Mrs. Mary E. Adams

Ms. Jane C. Avera

Mr. and Mrs. John B. Brummett

Mr. and Mrs. James P. Cohen

Mr. Donald L. Duvall

Mr. and Mrs. Garland W. Elam

Mrs. Jeanne Hampton

Dr. and Mrs. Larry D. Lawson

Mr. and Mrs. Garland R. Mattox

Ms. Faye E. Stinchfield

Mr. and Mrs. James R. Werner

Tribute(s) for Ella K. Hancock

Ms. Doris L. Hancock

Tribute(s) for John E. Hankins

Falling Creek Baptist Church

Mr. and Mrs. H. Thomas Foust, Jr.

Mrs. Stacy Hankins

Mrs. Nancye M. Swanson

Mr. and Mrs. William L. Wellons and Family

Tribute(s) for Chris Hanners

Ms. Judith A. Snell, R.N.

Tribute(s) for William H. Harris

Mrs. Charity M. Harris

Tribute(s) for Mary Hart

Ms. Deidre L. Foerster

Tribute(s) for Rex M. Hart

Colonel and Mrs. Mark A. McCauley

Tribute(s) for Stephen F. Hart

Ms. Analee V. Evans

Mr. and Mrs. Sam C. Harris

Tribute(s) for James “Tommy” T. Hayes, Sr.

Ms. Debra Davis

Tribute(s) for Beverly Helmuth

Mr. and Mrs. David L. Hickman

Tribute(s) for Charles Henry

Ms. Frances M. Wiegand

Tribute(s) for Debra M. Hicks

Mr. David D. Kympton

Tribute(s) for Eleanor W. Hill

Mr. and Mrs. Gary Shanks

Tribute(s) for James D. Hill

Mr. William L. Brown

Tribute(s) for Jeanne Hines

Mr. and Mrs. Henry Bochner

Mr. and Mrs. James M. McDermott

Ms. Linda H. Wigginton

Tribute(s) for Herman H. Hobbs

Mr. Herman Hobbs

Mrs. Joyce Hobbs

Tribute(s) for Junie Hobson

Mr. and Mrs. John M. Powell

Tribute(s) for Grover E. Hodge

Ms. Deborah C. Hodge

Local Union Number 666, IBEW

Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Mallory

Tribute(s) for Linda Hoffman

Mr. and Mrs. Lewis L. Hoffman

Tribute(s) for Stuart E. Holmes

Mr. and Mrs. Bruce E. Carroll

Mr. and Mrs. Anthony M. Marchetti

Mr. and Mrs. F. Graham Poehler

Mr. and Mrs. Darrell Rettig

Tribute(s) for Julia Houck

Mr. David E. Benshoff

Tribute(s) for Julia Houck

Mr. David E. Benshoff

Tribute(s) for Helen Howard

Ms. Stella H. Stanley

Tribute(s) for Haywood B. Hyman, Sr.

Mr. J. Randolph Hutchenson

Mr. and Mrs. John Ingram

Ms. Deborah D. Jones

The Linhart Foundation

Mr. and Mrs. Charles S. Luck III

Mr. and Mrs. Charles S. Luck IV

Tribute(s) for J. M. Jarvis

Mr. and Mrs. John P. Ackerly III

Ms. Elizabeth J. Adams

Mr. Thomas N. Allen

Anonymous

Ms. Susan H. Armstrong

Mr. Luther R. Ashworth

Mr. and Mrs. John W. Bates III

Ms. Mary C. Bland

Mr. and Mrs. J. Read Branch,  Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Bryce A. Bugg

Mrs. Robert W. Cabaniss, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey C. Calamos

Mr. and Mrs. J. C. Chase and Ms. Sarah Massie Chase

Mr. and Mrs. William C. Childrey

Mr. and Mrs. Landon T. Christian IV

Mr. and Mrs. Jay E. Coffman

Collegiate School

Ms. Elizabeth C. Conner

Ms. Katherine F. Coudriet

Mr. William G. Crutchfield

Mr. Tom Dever

Mr. and Mrs. Hugh G. Edmunds, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. William A. Edwards

Estes Foundation

Mr. and Mrs. William F. Etherington

Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund - Ohio

Mr. and Mrs. G. Slaughter Fitz-Hugh, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. William W. Flowers

Mr. and Mrs. William C. French

Mr. and Mrs. Harry A. Fuller, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Gallagher

Mr. G. Waddy Garrett

Mr. and Mrs. Frank Genovese

Mr. and Mrs. William H. Goodwin, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Allen C. Goolsby III

Mr. and Mrs. A. Coke Hall

Mr. and Mrs. Brenton S. Halsey

Mr. and Mrs. Alexander Hamilton IV

Mrs. Anne H. Hardage

Mrs. Jean C. Harrell

Mr. and Mrs. William Barry Hofheimer

Mr. and Mrs. Alvin B. Hutzler II

Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin P. Jenkins

Mr. and Mrs. William B. Judkins

Mr. and Mrs. Robert G. Kastenbaum

Dr. and Mrs. Warren W. Koontz, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Edward E. Lane, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. T. Gaylon Layfield III

Mr. and Mrs. L. F. Loree

Mr. and Mrs. Charles S. Luck III

Mr. and Mrs. Franz Mayr

Mr. and Mrs. William C. McAllister

Mr. and Mrs. James A. McCormick

Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth W. Newman

Mr. and Mrs. Willoughby Newton III

Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Norfleet, Jr.

Oliver Wyman, Inc.

Ms. Melanie V. Payne

Mr. and Mrs. Gordon F. Penick III

Mr. and Mrs. E. Bryson Powell

George E. Pritchard, M.D.

Mr. M. C. Ralston

Mr. C. Tanner Rose, Jr. and Mr. Ross C. Rose

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Ruch

Victoria B. Saunders, Ph.D.

Mr. and Mrs. William H. Schultz

Mr. and Mrs. Patrick D. Stern

Strongwell Corporation

Mr. and Mrs. Henry D. Sutherlin

Mr. Nicholas F. Taubman

Ms. Martha V. Terrell

Mr. Robert L. Thalhimer

Mr. and Mrs. William B. Thalhimer III

The Eddie and Jo Allison Smith Family Foundation, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Matthew G. Thompson

Ms. Page H. Thurston

Mr. and Mrs. James E. Ukrop

Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Ukrop

Ms. Elizabeth M. Varland

Hermanus Nicholas Visser

Mr. Benjamin H. Walker III

Mr. and Mrs. James H. Walsh

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph H. Way IV

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wells III

Mr. and Mrs. John H. Wick III

Mr. Greg Williams

Mr. and Mrs. Marshall B. Wishnack

Mr. and Mrs. Bruce F. Wright

Ms. Elizabeth L. Wright

Tribute(s) for Virginia L. Jewett

Mr. Fred F. Jewett, Sr.

Tribute(s) for William A. Jiranek, M.D.

Ms. Lie Cloninger

Mr. and Mrs. John A. Rollison

Mrs. Carol W. Sherman

Tribute(s) for Steve Jobs

Altria Employee Involvement Programs

Tribute(s) for Lillian M. Johnson

Ms. Tamara J. McEachin, R.P.H.

Tribute(s) for Martin L. Johnson

Mr. and Mrs. N. D. Hunt

Mrs. June H. Johnson

Mr. Scott Ramer

Tribute(s) for Wallace R. Johnston

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Tribute(s) for Charles M. Jones III, M.D.

Ms. Marsha H. Alexander

Mrs. Carol D. Holt

Ms. Gail M. Lasser

Anonymous

Ms. Patricia H. Williams

Tribute(s) for Harvey M. Jones

Mr. and Mrs. William L. Johnson, Jr.

Thursday Volunteers at St. Mary's Hospital

Tribute(s) for Helen J. Jones

Colonial Farm Credit, ACA

Tribute(s) for Velta C. Jones

Ms. Edith A. Davis

Tribute(s) for Robert E. Jordan

Mr. and Mrs. John E. Brooks

Mr. James B. Cook

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Grattan

Mr. and Mrs. Charles L. Halloran

The Hanover Dragons Camp #827

Mr. and Mrs. John H. Hodges

Ms. Suzanne D. Huff

Ms. Jane H. Jones

Ms. Dorothy H. Rawley

Mr. and Mrs. Richard Shirey

Tribute(s) for Jane Kellam

Ms. Lindsay Burns

Mrs. Jean R. McFadden

Mr. and Mrs. Everett O. Winn

Tribute(s) for Michael S. Keller

Mrs. Michele B. Keller

Tribute(s) for Addie L. Kelley

Altria Employee Involvement Programs

West Engineering Company, Inc.

Tribute(s) for Frank R. Kelly

Dr. and Mrs. Wasfi A. Atiyeh

Dr. and Mrs. Wasfi A. Atiyeh

Mr. and Mrs. Albert J. Meyer, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Albert J. Meyer, Jr.

Dr. and Mrs. Watson O. Powell, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Evealee M. Kelley

Mr. and Mrs. Glen M. Brunson

Providence Middle School

Tribute(s) for Kenneth L. Kemp

Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Davis, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Stanley Weirick

Tribute(s) for Edwin L. Kendig

Ms. Susannah P. Morten

Tribute(s) for Fern F. King

Mr. Thomas E. Cowherd, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Donald B. Dodson

Mrs. Joann C. Tuck

Tribute(s) for Fern F. King

Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Bratton

Ms. Elizabeth H. Heflin

Mr. and Mrs. John Swontek

Tribute(s) for Marie P. King

Ms. Suzanne K. Wetzel

Tribute(s) for Carl G. Koegler

Mr. and Mrs. Edward R. Barnes

Mr. and Mrs. Ernest C. Collins

Ms. Patsy M. Ellett

Mrs. D. Jean Enroughty

Mr. and Mrs. Eugene T. Martineau

Tribute(s) for Alan Kuntz

Mrs. Jane M. Beauvais

Dr. Hugo R. Seibel

Tribute(s) for Harry Lacher

Mr. and Mrs. Herbert Morgan

Tribute(s) for Lucy F. Lafoon

Mrs. Mae C. Thurston

Tribute(s) for Doris Q. Laine

Mr. and Mrs. Harold E. Foster, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence M. Kunkel

Mr. and Mrs. John W. Saunders

Mr. and Mrs. Frederic H. Wittel, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Lois Elizabeth W. Lamkin

Ms. Amy Allen

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Mraz

Ms. Gale Munford

Mr. E. Douglas Wright

Ms. Carolyn W. York

Tribute(s) for Richard Landers

Mr. and Mrs. John Ferraro

Tribute(s) for Thomas M. Landers

Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Taylor

Tribute(s) for Margaret J. Landrum

Ms. Mary Ann E. Ryan

Tribute(s) for Margaret P. Lankey

Mrs. Jennifer Casolaro

Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Poland

Tribute(s) for Virginia M. Layne

Mr. Allen R. Layne

Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Minson

Mr. and Mrs. Neal A. Smith

Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Yondola

Tribute(s) for Donna G. Layton

Mr. and Mrs. D. J. DeSoi

Tribute(s) for Joan M. Lenzi

Dominion Foundation Matching Gift Program

Mr. John Lenzi

Tribute(s) for John Lewis

Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth G. Braun

Tribute(s) for R. Thomas Lipscombe

Mr. and Mrs. William P. Hundley, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Damon J. Little

Mrs. Joyce B. Robinson

Tribute(s) for Glade Little

Ms. Maureen P. Flattery

Tribute(s) for Helen W. Livesay

Mr. and Mrs. Laurence E. Capen

Ms. Elizabeth C. Fleenor

Ms. Carolyn H. Leake

Mr. and Mrs. Harold T. Lipscomb

Winn Dixie Foundation

Tribute(s) for Jeanette V. Lockett

Ms. Judy T. Draucker

Tribute(s) for George M. Long, Jr.

Mrs. Molly T. Long

Tribute(s) for Marjorie G. Long

Mr. R. Joseph Long, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Carl D. Lunsford

Ms. Judith A. Snell, R.N.

Tribute(s) for Michael E. Lydon

Mr. and Mrs. James McConnaughey

Tribute(s) for William H. Lyne

Mr. Gene D. Armstrong

Ms. Mary G. Baird

Mr. and Mrs. Lemuel E. DeBerry

Forcon International - VA LTD

Mr. and Mrs. Jospeh Girone

Mr. and Mrs. Howard Knuppe

Ms. Helen G. Redford

Mr. Mark A. Sweeney

Mr. and Mrs. Fred Tisdale

Mr. and Mrs. James L. Tisdale

Ms. Shirley Tisdale

Tribute(s) for Eden M. Lyster

Sr. Doyle Patricia McCarthy

Tribute(s) for Amy Madison

Mr. and Mrs. Jerry A. Akers

Ms. Ethel W. Clark

Tribute(s) for Barbara L. Magnani

Ms. Maria Magnani-Melton

Tribute(s) for Robert L. Mairs

Mr. Robert J. Adamo

Mr. & Mrs. Charles R. Batteau

Berkley Mid-Atlantic Group LLC

Ms. Claire A. Bidwell

Mrs. Judith P. Chaplin

Ms. Tammy Creswell

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph D. DelGiudice

Ms. Mary E. Hovey

Mr. and Mrs. Peter B. Lambert

Midlothian Women's Club

Ms. Bettie Anne G. Osborne

Ms. Elsie M. Reamy

Mr. and Mrs. Jim Wood

Tribute(s) for Samuel D. Major

David W. Major, D.D.S.

Tribute(s) for BB Mallory

Mrs. Imogene G. Mallory

Tribute(s) for Mary Ann Manning

Mr. and Mrs. Ronald R. Davenhall

Tribute(s) for William Markowitz

Mr. and Mrs. Howard L. Spielberg

Tribute(s) for Mark Massengill

Mr. and Mrs. Edwin V. Merz

Tribute(s) for Gary A. McAlexander

Mr. Stanley V. Adams

Ms. Marilyn A. Christopher

Mr. and Mrs. Phillip W. Dean

Haynes Strand and Company PLLC

Ms. Patricia Lorino

Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence S. Morrow

Mr. and Mrs. Robert G. Murphy

Mr. and Mrs. Frank A. Neal III

Ms. Cheryl M. Nix

Ms. Annie Selke

Mr. and Mrs. Samuel T. Waddell

Mr. and Mrs. Sam Warden

Tribute(s) for Margaret G. McDonald

Mr. and Mrs. Frederick A. Carleton, Sr.

Farrell & Zarnegar, PLC

Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Hawthorne

Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Kaczka

Mr. and Mrs. Johnnie B. Newcomb

Ms. Diane K. Sager

Mr. and Mrs. Ronald W. Tigani

Tuesday Volunteers at St. Mary's Hospital

Tributes for Heather’s Dad

Ms. Shirley E. Brotzman

Tribute(s) for Patricia A. McGregor

Mrs. Donna Cielma

Mr. John Gibney

Guy, Hurley, Blaser, & Heuer LLC

Mrs. Tawnie Hinkley

Ms. Janine Mcgregor

Ms. Liza Steele

Ms. Carol J. Wallace

Tribute(s) for James “Jim” McInnis

Mr. and Mrs. Charles C. Culver

Tribute(s) for Manuel N. Mendez

Ms. Joie Carter

Tribute(s) for Edward C. Meyer

Ms. Joan F. Pollock

St. Mary's Monday Volunteers

Tribute(s) for Yarmila Michalek

Memorial Regional Medical Center Auxiliary

Tribute(s) for Mr. Donovan Mielke

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E Bosse

Dr. and Mrs. Gary M. Hecht

Ms. Tracy D. Kirby

Tribute(s) for Harvey R. “Buddy” Miller

Mr. William N. Arnwine

Mr. Harry P. Budesheim

Ms. Bettine C. Jacques

Ms. Dixie F. Lomax

Mr. and Mrs. Glyn D. Magnum

Mature Options Inc.

Mr. Harry W. Miller, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Miller

Ms. Charlotte M. Price

Ms. Diana G. Santilli

Varina Missional Community

Tribute(s) for Amy F. Millhiser

Mrs. Mildred M. Heltzer

Tribute(s) for Carl Mills

Mrs. Carolyn Walker Tyler

Tribute(s) for Lewis B. Mills

Ms. Eleanor D. Campbell

Mr. and Mrs. Anise V. Catlett

Mr. Evan Davis III

Mr. and Mrs. John W. Holsclaw III

Mrs. Carol A. Holt

Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Just

Mr. and Mrs. J. B. Lowery III

Mr. and Mrs. Berlin H. Mills

Ms. Irene P. Motley

Mr. and Mrs. Mike Pollio

Mr. and Mrs. William S. Porter

Mr. and Mrs. George M. Simmons

Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Ukrop

Mr. and Mrs. Robert G. Watts

Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Williams

WKU Foundation

Tribute(s) for Marion Mirmelstein

Mrs. Carol Leedes

Tribute(s) for Dorothy L. Motley

Ms. Nancy L. Bray

Ms. Phyllis G. Sale

Mr. William W. Shumaker, Jr.

Mr. Joseph E. Uzel

Tribute(s) for Amber Nease

Mrs. Sherri Fillipo

Ms. Barbara H. Hunt

Mrs. Elizabeth M. Nease

Tribute(s) for W. R. Newsome

Ace Electric Company, Inc.

Drs. Bob and Felice Archuleta

Batkins-Eubank LLC

Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Bausone

CapTech Ventures, Inc.

Ms. Linda B. Doss

Mrs. Tamara Trexler Edwards

Dr. and Mrs. Douglas Johnson

Ms. Sandy McCowan

Mr. Kevin McQueen

Ms. Len Meier

Mrs. Lindsay Mitchell

Ms. Celeste Nash

Mr. and Mrs. Jerry T. Parrett

Mr. and Mrs. Allen B. Pickels, Jr.

Mrs. Winifred Pruden

Mrs. Dawn Sepkowski

Mr. and Mrs. Steven M. Singer

VAMAC, Inc.

Tribute(s) for Roger “Buddy” Newton

Mrs. Cynthia N. Hopkins

Tribute(s) for Clarence R. Norment

Mrs. Virginia Talley

Tribute(s) for William J. Nussbaum

Ms. Denise Diehl

Tribute(s) for Sr. Rose O’Brien

Ms. Mary P. Dillard

Tribute(s) for the Daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Richard & Phyllis O’Hallaron

Mrs. Mary Ann Sheehan

Tribute(s) for Emma L. Olson

Mrs. Loretta P. Shanks

Tribute(s) for Evelyn V. Oosterhuis

ACAC Fitness and Wellness Centers

Mr. and Mrs. Marcus E. Carr, Jr.

Mrs. Shannon Castelo

Mr. and Mrs. E. E. Cooke

Mr. and Mrs. Hans De Koning

Mr. and Mrs. Theo De Wolff

Mr. and Mrs. Lyle J. Guilbeau

Mr. and Mrs. Edward L. Harold

Mr. and Mrs. William R. Hassett

Mr. and Mrs. Terry R. Jenkins

Mr. David D. Kympton

Ms. Nancy E. Matthews

Mr. Sean O'Leary

Mr. Marc Oosterhuis

Mr. and Mrs. David L. Palombo

Mr. and Mrs. Timothy W. Rader

Remington Laminations Inc.

Mr. Robert D. Schreck III

Ms. Andrea Spivey

Transilwrap Company, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. James P. Wynne, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Margarette T. Owens

Mrs. JoLynn Parks-Foldesi

Tribute(s) for Mother of Jud Palmer

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph B. Call III

Tribute(s) for Dorothy M. Pate

Mr. and Mrs. Edward W. Alexander

Ms. Janet B. Beazley

Mr. and Mrs. William R. Mitchell

Southside Baptist Church

Tribute(s) for Catherine N. Paulsen

Mr. and Mrs. William P. Cushing

Mr. Larry L. Kalbach

Tribute(s) for Claire E. Payne

Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Clark

Mr. and Mrs. Jerry J. Payne

Mrs. Elizabeth H. Powers

Ms. Frances L. Rosenberg

Tribute(s) for Gladwyne Peterson

Mr. and Mrs. Scott Crane

Tribute(s) for Robert H. Peterson

Mr. and Mrs. Scott Crane

Tribute(s) for Eileen R. Philips

Mr. and Mrs. Frederick R. Eames

Tribute(s) for Baxter B. Pierce

Mrs. Lenora G. Davidson

Mrs. Claude S. Sharpe

Tribute(s) for Dorothy N. Platt

Ms. Shelley Platt

Tribute(s) for Ronnie D. Poe

Mr. and Mrs. Stuart W. Butler

Ms. Wanda L. Hawkins

Mrs. Grace T. Marshall

Tribute(s) for Mother of Austin Pritchard

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph B. Call III

Tribute(s) for Helen G. Pugh, RN

Ms. Holly P. Pugh

Tribute(s) for Frances Purrell

Dominion Foundation Matching Gift Program

Mr. John Lenzi

Tribute(s) for Marguerite A. Putze

Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Putze

Tribute(s) for Eunice Randolph

Mrs. Carolyn Walker Tyler

Tribute(s) for Kenneth Randolph

Mrs. Carolyn Walker Tyler

Tribute(s) for John B. Rankin

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas T. Rankin

Ms. Susannah P. Morten

Tribute(s) for Christine S. Rausch

Mrs. Juliana Hodapp

Tribute(s) for Walter W. Regirer

Mrs. Maria Teresa Regirer

Tribute(s) for Elizabeth S. Reid

The Community Foundation of Louisville Depository, Inc.

The Community Foundation Serving Richmond & Central Virginia

Tribute(s) for Mary W. Reid

Batzli Wood & Stiles, PC

Mr. and Mrs. Clarence K. Harris

Tribute(s) for Charlotte J. Reynolds

Mr. and Mrs. John E. Wagner, Jr.

Tribute(s) for David L. Richardson

Mrs. Betty Richardson

Tribute(s) for Marian I. Ricker

Anonymous

Tribute(s) for Sallie Riddle

Ms. Dianne D. Wyland

Tribute(s) for D. B. Rider

Ms. Karen Hyde

Tribute(s) for Jerry Ring

Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence F. Ring

S.B. Foof Tanning Company

Tribute(s) for Bette Rodgers

Mrs. Theresa E. Platko

Tribute(s) for Phillip Rodgerson

Mrs. Carol A. Beerup

Mr. James Ladd

Tribute(s) for Milton Rowe and Robinette Rowe

Mr. Joseph V. Ciucci

Tribute(s) for Gloria A. Rosenberg

Ms. Aylette R. Crawford

Tribute(s) for William W. Rowland

Ms. Bette R. Wallerstein

Tribute(s) for Nancy Rutty

Mr. and Mrs. Donald C. Lucia

Tribute(s) for Ida A. Rzepnicki

Ms. Joie Carter

The Reverend and Mrs. A. P. Prest, Jr.

Mr. Glenn Rzepnicki

Ms. Paula Sims

Ms. Janet C. Vanderlinde

Tribute(s) for William J. Saum

Ms. Shirley M. Nelson

Tribute(s) for Agnes Saunders

Mr. and Mrs. Ben Iniguez

Tribute(s) for Cullen F. Saunders

Mr. and Mrs. Bruce A. Clark

Mr. Herbert Denton

Mr. Clarence Elliott

Anonymous

Ms. Linda E. Hyslop

Mr. and Mrs. D. Paul Karnes

McDaniel Financial Group

Ms. Lucy A. Memmo

Mr. and Mrs. Bennie Moore

Mr. and Mrs. David A. Mosley

Mr. and Mrs. James S. Richardson

Mr. and Mrs. Samuel B. Richeson

Mr. and Mrs. Mark Sands

Ms. Joyce L. Wood

Tribute(s) for Janine M. Sax

Mr. and Mrs. Richard D. Alexander

Ms. Elaine D. Merken

Mrs. Miriam N. Oliver

Ms. Michele C. Tamaren

Tribute(s) for Eugene Scanlon

Mrs. Sharon R. Brown

Mr. and Mrs. John J. Campbell

Tribute(s) for Barbara C. Schifferdecker

Mr. and Mrs. Fred Grunwald

Tribute(s) for James R. Schwartz

Mr. and Mrs. Jim A. Hacker

Mr. and Mrs. Richard C. Stone

Tribute(s) for Gregory S. Schwartz

Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Joseph

Dr. and Mrs. Craig R. Sussman

Tribute(s) for James R. Schwartz

Mr. Robert L. Altic, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. David L. Cheatham, Sr.

Ms. Helen S. Kitchens

Mr. Charles W. Mitten

Mr. and Mrs. Randall W. Pennington

Ms. Sue G. Rooks

Ms. Katherine Sachs

Ms. Joan Shepherd

South Hill Banks Civic Association

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Tribute(s) for Alma B. Selfe

Mrs. Roberta S. Sagnster

Tribute(s) for Irwin V. Shaw

Mr. James E. Firesheets and Ms. Bonnie R. Henderson

Mr. and Mrs. James B. Fleet

Ms. Margaret W. Hutchison

Ms. Janet H. Kinker

Ms. Dorothy J. Renkawitz

Tribute(s) for Shelly B. Shepherd

Mr. and Mrs. Philip J. Dolson, Sr.

Dr. and Mrs. Maurice F. Mullins

Ms. Barbara K. Newlin

Tribute(s) for Herbert W. Sorensen, D.D.S.

Drs. Bob and Felice Archuleta

Atkins Maestrello and Associates Pediatric Dentistry, P.C.

Ms. Jane N. Atkisson

Dr. and Mrs. Raymond L. Braham, D.D.S.

Mr. Gordon D. Brock

Mr. and Mrs. John A. Burns

Ms. Karen H. Calvert

Mrs. Ruth E. Calvert

Mr. and Mrs. Barry D. Crawford

Mr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Donahue

Mrs. Gail H. Elmore

Frank H. Farrington, M.D.

Gardens at Bellgrade Residential Owner's Association

Mr. and Mrs. David T. Goulding

Mr. and Mrs. Richard N. Hamilton

Mr. and Mrs. Richard F. Kaerwer

Dr. and Mrs. James M. Keeton, Jr.

Mr. William F. Kuhn

Mr. and Mrs. John L. Lajoie

Daniel R. Leahy, D.D.S., P.C.

Ms. Barbara W. Lucas

Ms. Rhonda Manetz

Mr. Michael W. Maxwell

Dr. and Mrs. John Mink

Mr. and Mrs. Douglas G. Morris

Mrs. Corrinne Morrison

Mr. and Mrs. John Penny

Mr. Jack Simpson

Southeastern Society of Pediatric Dentistry

Mrs. Yvonne Stokley

Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Talley III

Mrs. Helen E. Taylor

Dr. and Mrs. Daniel Teng

Mr. Robert Tyler

Mr. E. Louis Watts

Mr. and Mrs. F. Alan Wormald

Mr. and Mrs. Archer L. Yeatts III

Tribute(s) for Joseph T. Southworth

Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Grose

Tribute(s) for Mary Jean “Peg” Spangenthal

Ms. Mary Lee Haase

Mr. and Mrs. William B. Thalhimer III

Tribute(s) for William C. Sparks

David W. Major, D.D.S.

Tribute(s) for Robert Steighner

Mrs. Phyllis A. Hoffman

Tribute(s) for Gladys Stephens

Mr. and Mrs. George R. King, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Alexander D. Stigall

Ms. Bonnie Cleveland and  Ms. Julie Cleveland

Mr. and Mrs. Karl Danter

Mr. Paul R. Lee

Mr. and Mrs. David W. Martin

Mr. and Mrs. Henry W. Mooberry, Jr.

Ms. Mary Ripley

Ms. Beverly S. Wolnitzek

Tribute(s) for Peter Strack

Mr. and Mrs. William L. Sheppard

Tribute(s) for Justin T. Sutterfield

Ms. Barbara L. Williams

Tribute(s) for William E. Swift

Mr. David D. Kympton

Mr. William M. Smith

Mrs. Virginia L. Swift

Tribute(s) for Dorothy S. Taylor

Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Carson

Ms. Patricia M. Condrey

Ms. Virginia E. Layne

Mr. and Mrs. John G. Puryear

Mr. and Mrs. Samuel A. Smith

Southern States Richmond Employees' Association

Mr. and Mrs. Edward H. Stuart

Mr. Judson T. Vaughn, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Sister of Vanessa Taylor

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph B. Call III

Tribute(s) for Mary P. Tyler

Mrs. Carolyn Walker Tyler

Tribute(s) for Craig S. Tolley

Mr. and Mrs. Dave Tolley

Tribute(s) for Christine H. Torney

Brandermill Retired Men's Club

Mr. and Mrs. Dennis B. Burke

Mrs. Julie Clayton

Ms. Laura M. Dell'Aquila

Essex Technology Group, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Gallagher

Mr. and Mrs. James E. Torney

Woodlake 50 Plus Club

Tribute(s) for Helen Trainum

Mr. and Mrs. W. C. Coghill

Ms. Nancy M. Holder

Mr. and Mrs. Winston A. Trainum, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Stewart Trent

Ms. Elnora C. Burt

Tribute(s) for Joseph V. Turner

Mr. and Mrs. Ret S. Turner

Tribute(s) for Bernice M. Tyree

Mrs. Betsy T. Ferguson

Tribute(s) for Joel W. Tyson

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph B. Call III

Tribute(s) for Richard S. Underhill

Mrs. Frances Underhill

Tribute(s) for Ruth E. Urquhart

Ms. Lois M. Goodson

Mr. and Mrs. Daniel W. Kulczak

Office of the State's Attorney for Howard County

Ms. Constance U. Weiss

Tribute(s) for Margaret C. Vaughan

Ms. Robin Bronce

Mrs. Marion W. McDonald

Tribute(s) for Shirley S. Vedomske

Mr. and Mrs. Ray D. Alexander, Jr.

Mr. David D. Kympton

Mrs. Dorothy H. Wehren

Tribute(s) for Alan H. Vicory

Ms. Jeanne V. Wiley

Tribute(s) for Freeman J. Von Schrader

Mr. and Mrs. John D. Roberts, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Terry Walker

Mr. and Mrs. Phil Crow

Tribute(s) for Phil Wanderman

Ms. V. Karen Courtney

Tribute(s) for Mildred P. Ware

Ms. Mamie Bateman

Ms. Louise C. Cash

Ms. Pauline E. Craft

Mr. and Mrs. Calvin C. Harris

Ms. Patricia W. Hedrick

Mrs. Joan C. Louth

Tribute(s) for Brittany Webb

Ms. Tricia Stowe

Tribute(s) for Edward “Bunny” C. Weis

Mr. and Mrs. William C. Ager

Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin T. Baughan

Big River Advertising

Cool Spring Baptist Church

Ms. Jeanine Otto

Ms. Ann H. Scott

The Linhart Foundation

Tribute(s) for Lillian D. Welsh

Mr. and Mrs. Roy C. Ambler

Tribute(s) for Robert Wheeler

Mr. and Mrs. James R. Hampshire

Tribute(s) for Celia Whitmore

Mr. and Mrs. Fred A. Sledge

Tribute(s) for Mary S. Whitted

Mrs. Gloria M. Shorter

Tribute(s) for Raymond D. Wickstrand

Mr. and Mrs. Harold P. Duncan

Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Loving

Mr. and Mrs. William Moore

Tribute(s) for Josephine Wilhelm

Mr. and Mrs. James L. Pollock

Tribute(s) for Floyd G. Williams

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. King

Tribute(s) for the Father of Madelyn Williams

Bon Secours Hospice Staff

Mrs. Beena N. Parekh

Tribute(s) for James T. Williams

Ms. Nancy Lee Foley

Tribute(s) for John K. Wynne

Women of the Moose Richmond East Chapter No 1543

Tribute(s) for Vernell Yates

Mr. Larry Cheatham

Tribute(s) for Anna Yeatts

Ms. Ann H. Montgomery

Tribute(s) for Irma Zanecchia

Mr. and Mrs. Darryl Donnelly

Tribute(s) for Roberta E. Zimmerman

Mr. and Mrs. Theodore T. Alverson

Mr. Joshua Bosley Deloitte

Mr. and Mrs. James W. Gronefeld

Ms. Sally P. Jordan

Mrs. Patricia Keys

Mr. and Mrs. Albert Marko, Jr.

Ms. Mildred M. Ritter

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph E. Vonderahe

Mr. and Mrs. Maurece Williams

Yorktown Middle School

Mr. and Mrs. James T. Zimmerman

Mr. and Mrs. John R. Zimmerman

Ms. Teresa E. Zimmerman

Mr. and Mrs. William Zimmerman

Tribute(s) for Stova B. Baughan

Mrs. Kathy B. Pilkerton

Tribute(s) for Roland H. Bodtke

Mr. and Mrs. Norman Guenther

Tribute(s) for John A. Borron

Mrs. Ruthy M. Borron

Tribute(s) for Curtis Bucknam

Mr. Paul W. Bucknam

Tribute(s) for Venia E. Bullard

Shultz & James, Inc.

Tribute(s) for Raymond A. Burgess

Mrs. Barbara J. Burgess

Tribute(s) for Robert H. Campbell

Mr. and Mrs. R. L. Moorefield

Ms. Mary V. Painter and Mr. Jim Painter

Tribute(s) for Jane Caruthers

Ms. Karen J. Caruthers

Tribute(s) for Betty P. Cole

Mr. and Mrs. Raleigh G. Balderson

Mr. and Mrs. John H. Crowe

Tribute(s) for Steve DeMario

Mrs. Frances K. DeMario

Tribute(s) for Mary Virginia H. Dunn

Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Gallagher 

Tribute(s) for Francis T. Eck

Mr. and Mrs. Franco Ambrogi

Mr. and Mrs. Paetrus F. Banmiller

Mr. Darren Binder

Mrs. Roberta B. Bocock

Bon Secours Health System, Inc.

Bon Secours Richmond Health System

Bryant Electrical, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Burke

Mr. Fred Caesar

Brother Arthur Caliman

Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Carey

Mr. and Mrs. Christopher M. Carney

Catholic Health Association

Ms. Kathryn Connerton

Ms. Barbara J. Delano

Mr. and Mrs. William E. Dvorak, Jr.

Dr. and Mrs. Stanley A. Goldman

Mrs. Nan Shumaker Hamilton

Ms. Sarah Hench

Mr. Ryan Jevec

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Kaczmarek

Mr. and Mrs. Gerard Kells

Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Lafontaine

Ms. Christine Lay

Ms. Nancy B. Miles

Mr. Thomas Morris

Ms. Margaret O. Moseley

Mr. Bryon Neaman

Mr. Robin D. Ratchford

Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Rigsby

Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Rigsby

Ms. Martha Riva

Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Rosenbaum

Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Rosenbaum

Schwab Charitable Fund

Mr. and Mrs. Donald H. Seger

Dr. and Mrs. Donald G. Seitz

Ms. Eloise M. Shaver

Sisters of Charity

Sisters Of Charity Of Saint Elizabeth

Dr. and Mrs. Richard P. Sowers III

Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Spine

Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Spine

Ms. Jean B. Strauss

Mr. and Mrs. Henry D. Sutherlin

Mr. and Mrs. Linwood L. Sykes, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. John K. Taylor

Mr. and Mrs. John K. Taylor

Mr. Rick Vanasse

Mr. John Wallenhorst

Mrs. Mary D. Washbourne

Wells Fargo Bank, N.A.

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Mr. Gregory A. Windsor

Mr. Richard B. Zorn

Tribute(s) for Marvin L. Farmer

Mrs. Marjorie A. Boyd

Mr. and Mrs. Larry W. Buchanan

Electrical & Mechanical Resources, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. David M. Mustain

Mr. and Mrs. William H. Overton

Mr. and Mrs. James Pace

Mr. and Mrs. William H. Walton

Tribute(s) for Evelyn P. Fleming

Ms. June F. Eanes

Hunton Baptist Church Friendship Sunday School Class

Mr. William H. Lewis, Jr.

Ms. Ethel L. Patch

Ms. Laura P. Warner

Tribute(s) for Sandra B. Garrett

Ms. Tia Dawn B. Campbell

Tribute(s) for Betty D. Godsey

Mr. and Mrs. Eric D. White

Tribute(s) for John R. Goss

Mr. John Goss

Tribute(s) for Debbie Grice

Victory Tabernacle Church of God 

Tribute(s) for Elizabeth H. Hahn

Mr. and Mrs. Donald G. Austin 

Ms. Stephanie Chewning

Ms. Andrea Cleary

Mr. Matthew Crady

Families Of The China Moon

Mr. and Mrs. Carl S. Hayes

Mrs. Wendy Inlow

Ms. Christine Marino

Mr. and Mrs. Terry L. Ritz

Mrs. Catherine Robinson

Mr. and Mrs. John Romeo

Ms. Jennifer Sergio

Ms. Kimberly Utz

Tribute(s) for John E. Hankins

Falling Creek Baptist Church

Mr. and Mrs. H. Thomas Foust, Jr.

Mrs. Stacy Hankins

Mrs. Nancye M. Swanson

Mr. and Mrs. William L. Wellons and Family

Tribute(s) for Stephen F. Hart

Ms. Analee V. Evans

Mr. and Mrs. Sam C. Harris

Tribute(s) for Herman H. Hobbs

Mr. Herman Hobbs

Mrs. Joyce Hobbs

Tribute(s) for Lillian M. Johnson

Ms. Tamara J. McEachin, R.P.H.

Tribute(s) for Robert E. Jordan

Mr. and Mrs. John E. Brooks

Mr. James B. Cook

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Grattan

Mr. and Mrs. John H. Hodges

Ms. Suzanne D. Huff

Ms. Jane H. Jones

Ms. Dorothy H. Rawley

Mr. and Mrs. Richard Shirey

Tribute(s) for Addie L. Kelley

West Engineering Company, Inc.

Tribute(s) for Frank R. Kelly

Dr. and Mrs. Wasfi A. Atiyeh

Dr. and Mrs. Wasfi A. Atiyeh

Mr. and Mrs. Albert J. Meyer, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Albert J. Meyer, Jr.

Dr. and Mrs. Watson O. Powell, Jr.

 Tribute(s) for Kenneth L. Kemp

Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Davis, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Stanley Weirick

Tribute(s) for Marie P. King

Ms. Suzanne K. Wetzel

Tribute(s) for Lois Elizabeth W. Lamkin

Ms. Amy Allen

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Mraz

Ms. Gale Munford

Mr. E. Douglas Wright

Ms. Carolyn W. York

Tribute(s) for Helen W. Livesay

Ms. Elizabeth C. Fleenor

Winn Dixie Foundation

Tribute(s) for George M. Long, Jr.

Mrs. Molly T. Long

Tribute(s) for Michael E. Lydon

Mr. and Mrs. James McConnaughey

Tribute(s) for Margaret G. McDonald

Mr. and Mrs. Frederick A. Carleton, Sr.

Farrell & Zarnegar, PLC

Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Hawthorne

Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Kaczka

Mr. and Mrs. Johnnie B. Newcomb

Ms. Diane K. Sager

Mr. and Mrs. Ronald W. Tigani

Tuesday Volunteers at St. Mary's Hospital

Tribute(s) for Patricia A. McGregor

Mrs. Donna Cielma

Mr. John Gibney

Guy, Hurley, Blaser, & Heuer LLC

Mrs. Tawnie Hinkley

Ms. Janine Mcgregor

Ms. Liza Steele

Ms. Carol J. Wallace

Tribute(s) for Manuel N. Mendez

Ms. Joie Carter

Tribute(s) for Carl Mills

Mrs. Carolyn Walker Tyler

Tribute(s) for Amber Nease

Ms. Barbara H. Hunt

Mrs. Elizabeth M. Nease

Tribute(s) for Roger “Buddy” Newton

Mrs. Cynthia N. Hopkins

Tribute(s) for William J. Nussbaum

Ms. Denise Diehl

Tribute(s) for Evelyn V. Oosterhuis

ACAC Fitness and Wellness Centers

Mr. and Mrs. Marcus E. Carr, Jr.

Mrs. Shannon Castelo

Mr. and Mrs. E. E. Cooke

Mr. and Mrs. Hans De Koning

Mr. and Mrs. Theo De Wolff

Mr. and Mrs. Lyle J. Guilbeau

Mr. and Mrs. Edward L. Harold

Mr. and Mrs. William R. Hassett

Mr. and Mrs. Terry R. Jenkins

Mr. David D. Kympton

Ms. Nancy E. Matthews

Mr. Sean O'Leary

Mr. Marc Oosterhuis

Mr. and Mrs. Timothy W. Rader

Remington Laminations Inc.

Mr. Robert D. Schreck III

Ms. Andrea Spivey

Transilwrap Company, Inc.

Mr. and Mrs. James P. Wynne, Jr.

Tribute(s) for Dorothy M. Pate

Mr. and Mrs. Edward W. Alexander

Ms. Janet B. Beazley

Mr. and Mrs. William R. Mitchell

Southside Baptist Church

Tribute(s) for Catherine N. Paulsen

Mr. and Mrs. William P. Cushing

Mr. Larry L. Kalbach

Tribute(s) for Baxter B. Pierce

Mrs. Claude S. Sharpe

Tribute(s) for Helen G. Pugh, RN

Ms. Holly P. Pugh

Tribute(s) for Eunice Randolph

Mrs. Carolyn Walker Tyler

Tribute(s) for Kenneth Randolph

Mrs. Carolyn Walker Tyler

Tribute(s) for Walter W. Regirer

Mrs. Maria Teresa Regirer

Tribute(s) for Bette Rodgers

Mrs. Theresa E. Platko

Tribute(s) for Phillip Rodgerson

Mrs. Carol A. Beerup

Mr. James Ladd

Tribute(s) for Ida A. Rzepnicki

Ms. Joie Carter

The Reverend and Mrs. A. P. Prest, Jr.

Mr. Glenn Rzepnicki

Ms. Paula Sims

Tribute(s) for Janine M. Sax

Mr. and Mrs. Richard D. Alexander

Ms. Elaine D. Merken

Mrs. Miriam N. Oliver

Ms. Michele C. Tamaren

Tribute(s) for Gregory S. Schwartz

Dr. and Mrs. Craig R. Sussman

 Tribute(s) for James R. Schwartz

Mr. Robert L. Altic, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. David L. Cheatham, Sr.

Ms. Helen S. Kitchens

Mr. and Mrs. Randall W. Pennington

Ms. Katherine Sachs

Ms. Joan Shepherd

South Hill Banks Civic Association

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Mr. and Mrs. James M. Wilson III

Tribute(s) for Alma B. Selfe

Mrs. Roberta S. Sagnster

Tribute(s) for Irwin V. Shaw

Mr. James E. Firesheets and Ms. Bonnie R. Henderson

Mr. and Mrs. James B. Fleet

Ms. Margaret W. Hutchison

Ms. Janet H. Kinker

Ms. Dorothy J. Renkawitz

Tribute(s) for Herbert W. Sorensen, DDS

Mrs. Corrinne Morrison

 Tribute(s) for William C. Sparks

David W. Major, D.D.S.

Tribute(s) for Alexander D. Stigall

Ms. Bonnie Cleveland and  Ms. Julie Cleveland

Mr. and Mrs. Karl Danter

Mr. Paul R. Lee

Mr. and Mrs. David W. Martin

Mr. and Mrs. Henry W. Mooberry, Jr.

Ms. Mary Ripley

Ms. Beverly S. Wolnitzek

 Tribute(s) for William E. Swift

Mr. David D. Kympton

Mr. William M. Smith

Mrs. Virginia L. Swift

 Tribute(s) for Mary P. Tyler

Mrs. Carolyn Walker Tyler

 Tribute(s) for Margaret C. Vaughan

Ms. Robin Bronce

Mrs. Marion W. McDonald

Tribute(s) for Edward “Bunny” C. Weis

Mr. and Mrs. William C. Ager

Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin T. Baughan

Big River Advertising

Cool Spring Baptist Church

Ms. Jeanine Otto

Ms. Ann H. Scott

The Linhart Foundation

 Tribute(s) for Mary S. Whitted

Mrs. Gloria M. Shorter

 Tribute(s) for James “Jim” T. Williams

Ms. Nancy Lee Foley

Tribute(s) for Irma Zanecchia

Mr. and Mrs. Darryl Donnelly